• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 meiZundert 1 - VVR 1Zond1 - 2
    20 meiVVR 4 - Zundert 43 - 2
    20 meiVVR 3 - VV Papendrecht 35 - 0
    20 meiMadese Boys 2 - VVR 24 - 0
    20 meiTPO VR1 - VVR VR22 - 1
    20 meiVVR 5 - BSC 41 - 3
    20 meiMoerse Boys VR2 - VVR VR12 - 2
    18 meiTSC 2 - VVR 25 - 3
    18 meiVVR 3 - Alliance 610 - 2
    18 meiO23-1 - Drechtstreek O23-22 - 2
    18 meiDIA JO18-1 - JO18-11 - 1
    18 meiRoosendaal JO17-2 - JO17-15 - 4
    18 meiJO19-1 - Yerseke JO19-12 - 1
    18 meiStolwijk MO17-1 - MO17-14 - 2
    18 meiJO13-2 - Rood-Wit W JO13-21 - 2
    18 meiUnitas'30 MO13-1 - MO13-16 - 0
    18 meiMO11-1 - BSC MO11-22 - 4
    18 meiJO11-1 - Baronie JO11-21 - 0
    18 meiUnitas'30 JO11-3 - JO11-23 - 0
    16 meiJO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-12 - 0
    16 meiVirtus JO17-1 - JO17-13 - 0
    15 meiJO14-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-34 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei 19:30VVR 45+1 - Moerse Boys 45+1Sportpark Jeugdland
    24 mei 19:30VVR VR18+1 - TSC VR18+1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    24 mei 20:00VVR VR18+1 - Rijen VR18+1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    24 mei 20:00DEVO VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Sportpark DEVO
    24 mei 20:00Wernhout VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    24 mei 20:30VVR VR30+1 - Schijf VR30+1Sportpark DEVO
    24 mei 20:30VVR VR30+2 - Moerse Boys VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    24 mei 20:30JEKA 45+3 - VVR 45+1Sportpark Jeugdland
    24 mei 20:30Hoeven VR18+1 - VVR VR18+1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    24 mei 21:00VVR 45+1 - Baronie 45+1Sportpark Jeugdland
    24 mei 21:00DIOZ VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Sportpark DEVO
    24 mei 21:00Achtmaal VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    24 mei 21:30VVR VR30+1 - Unitas'30 VR30+2Sportpark DEVO
    24 mei 21:30VVR VR30+2 - Zundert VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    24 mei 21:30UVV'40 45+1 - VVR 45+1Sportpark Jeugdland
    25 mei 08:30Oranje Wit JO13-5 - VVR JO13-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    25 mei 08:30Boeimeer JO10-2 - VVR JO10-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    25 mei 10:00VVR JO8-1 - Gloria UC JO8-2JMSportpark De Laguiten
    25 mei 10:00Baronie MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    25 mei 10:45TSC JO18-2 - VVR JO18-1Sportpark De Warande
    25 mei 11:00VVR MO13-1 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    25 mei 11:00Moerse Boys JO13-3 - VVR JO13-2Sportpark Akkermolen
    25 mei 12:30VVR MO17-1 - Barendrecht MO17-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    25 mei 14:00SJO HSVC'20 JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark 't Prinsebos
    25 mei 15:35UVV'40 O23-1 - VVR O23-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    26 mei 14:30VVR 1 - Virtus 1Sportpark De Laguiten