• Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 okt.JO15-1 - Virtus JO15-13 - 0
    2 okt.VVR 1Zond - TVC Breda 12 - 1
    2 okt.VVR 2 - DIA 21 - 2
    2 okt.Virtus 3 - VVR 30 - 4
    2 okt.VVR VR1 - Wernhout VR11 - 1
    2 okt.Zundert VR1 - VVR VR24 - 2
    2 okt.RSV 4 - VVR 51 - 0
    1 okt.Unitas'30 JO19-3 - JO19-25 - 2
    1 okt.Zundert JO19-1 - JO19-12 - 1
    1 okt.VVR 2 - Zwaluwe 30 - 3
    1 okt.O23-1 - SC 't Zand O23-10 - 8
    1 okt.R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2 - JO15-25 - 3
    1 okt.JO17-2 - DSE JO17-21 - 2
    1 okt.JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-81 - 1
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 08:30Unitas'30 JO13-5 - VVR JO13-2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    8 okt. 08:45VVR MO11-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO11-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 08:45VVR JO10-2 - Internos JO10-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 08:45VVR JO11-2 - Baronie JO11-7Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 08:45VVR JO11-1 - SJO De Markiezaten JO11-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 08:45VVR JO8-1 - JEKA JO8-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 09:00VVR JO7-1 - Wernhout JO7-1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    8 okt. 09:20VVR JO7-1 - Zundert JO7-1JMSportpark De Kerlinge
    8 okt. 09:40Sprundel JO7-2 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    8 okt. 09:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-3 - VVR JO10-1Sportpark Haags
    8 okt. 10:00VVR MO9-1 - Moerse Boys JO9-5Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 10:00VVR JO8-2 - Sprundel JO8-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 10:00VVR JO9-1 - Unitas'30 JO9-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 11:00VVR JO13-1 - Baronie JO13-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 11:00VVR JO15-2 - Moerse Boys JO15-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 11:00VVR JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 11:30Achtmaal JO10-1 - VVR JO10-3Sportpark v.v. Achtmaal
    8 okt. 12:10Unitas'30 JO17-5 - VVR JO17-2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    8 okt. 12:15UVV'40 MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    8 okt. 12:30VVR MO13-1 - BSC MO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 12:30VVR JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 12:30VVR MO15-1 - Kloetinge MO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    8 okt. 13:15Boeimeer 3 - VVR 2Sportpark Heksenwiel
    8 okt. 13:30Internos 6 - VVR 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    8 okt. 14:15JEKA JO19-3 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    8 okt. 14:30VVR JO19-2 - Hoeven JO19-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    9 okt. 10:00VVR 5 - DSE 4Sportpark De Laguiten
    9 okt. 10:00Were Di 2 - VVR 2Sportpark Moerenburg
    9 okt. 11:00VVR 3 - Beek Vooruit 3Sportpark De Laguiten
    9 okt. 11:00Noordhoek VR1 - VVR VR2Sportpark Noordhoek