• Programma Uit

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKKTKKUDetails
    za 01-okt.regulier08:30Boeimeer JO10-2 - VVR JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwielveld B B2
    za 01-okt.regulier08:30Wieldrecht JO11-1 - VVR JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Wieldrechtveld 1 (A) B
    za 01-okt.regulier08:30Baronie JO9-9 - VVR MO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Keiveld 4 A1 - veld D
    za 01-okt.regulier08:45Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - VVR JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikantveld 1
    za 01-okt.regulier09:00WDS'19 MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijsveld 1
    za 01-okt.regulier09:30DVO'60 JO10-2JM - VVR JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonkveld 2-DVO'60 B2
    za 01-okt.regulier10:00Irene'58 JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Irene'58veld 1
    za 01-okt.regulier10:00ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Almkerkveld C
    za 01-okt.regulier10:15DSE JO11-5 - VVR JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld C-DSE B - C210
    za 01-okt.regulier10:20Zundert JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1 A1
    za 01-okt.regulier10:30BSC MO11-3 - VVR MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Vierhoevenveld C B6R9R
    za 01-okt.regulier11:00Rood-Wit W JO8-2 - VVR JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Gagelrijzenveld 1 A1
    za 01-okt.regulier13:00DSE MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld A-DSE - A311
    za 01-okt.regulier13:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2 - VVR JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Haagsveld 1
    za 01-okt.regulier15:00Zundert JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1 - A-veld
    za 01-okt.regulier16:30Unitas'30 JO19-3 - VVR JO19-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 2
    zo 02-okt.regulier10:00Zundert VR1 - VVR VR2Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1 - A-veld
    zo 02-okt.regulier10:00RSV 4 - VVR 5Te spelenSportpark De Molenbergveld 1
    zo 02-okt.regulier11:00Virtus 3 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark De Meerenveld 2-Virtus
    za 08-okt.regulier08:30Unitas'30 JO13-5 - VVR JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 1
    za 08-okt.regulier09:40Sprundel JO7-2 - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge veld 1 A1
    za 08-okt.regulier09:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-3 - VVR JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Haagsveld 1 B1
    za 08-okt.regulier11:30Achtmaal JO10-1 - VVR JO10-3Te spelenSportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt.regulier12:10Unitas'30 JO17-5 - VVR JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 4
    za 08-okt.regulier12:15UVV'40 MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Jeugdlandveld A7 - Kleedkamer Jeugdland8 - Kleedkamer Jeugdland
    za 08-okt.regulier13:15Boeimeer 3 - VVR 2Te spelenSportpark Heksenwielveld C
    za 08-okt.regulier13:30Internos 6 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-InternosB7D1
    za 08-okt.regulier14:15JEKA JO19-3 - VVR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaanveld 7
    zo 09-okt.regulier10:00Were Di 2 - VVR 2Te spelenSportpark Moerenburgveld 1
    zo 09-okt.regulier11:00Noordhoek VR1 - VVR VR2Te spelenSportpark Noordhoekveld 1
    zo 09-okt.regulier12:15Unitas'30 VR2 - VVR VR1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 1
    zo 09-okt.regulier14:30Neerlandia'31 1 - VVR 1Te spelenSportpark Neerlandia'31veld 1 - Zie TV voor officiele indeling
    vr 14-okt.regulier20:00Chaam 45+1 - VVR 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Laguitenveld 1 A - Veld A
    vr 14-okt.regulier20:00Sprundel VR18+2 - VVR VR18+1Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1 B
    vr 14-okt.regulier20:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+1 - VVR 35+1Te spelenSportpark Haagsveld 1 A
    vr 14-okt.regulier20:30Unitas'30 VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld A-DSE B
    vr 14-okt.regulier20:30Wernhout VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1 B
    vr 14-okt.regulier21:00Hoeven 35+1 - VVR 35+1Te spelenSportpark Haagsveld 1 B
    vr 14-okt.regulier21:30Hoeven VR18+1 - VVR VR18+1Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1 B
    vr 14-okt.regulier21:30DSE VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld A-DSE A - A
    vr 14-okt.regulier21:30Zundert VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1 A - A-veld

    Programma Thuis