• Programma Uit

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKKTKKUDetails
    za 02-mrt.regulier08:45Gesta JO7-2JM - VVR JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1 A2bGALDER
    za 02-mrt.regulier08:45De Fendert MO11-1 - VVR MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Fendertveld 1 AFIJNAART
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:00Schijf JO7-2JM - VVR JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Zoekveld 1 A1b - HoofdveldSCHIJF
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:00WDS'19 JO9-2 - VVR MO9-1Te spelenSportpark Paradijsveld 2 A1BREDA34
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:00Madese Boys JO8-2JM - VVR JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Schietbergveld 1 B1MADE
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:25Internos JO7-4 - VVR JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1 A2bGALDER
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-1 - VVR JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Heikantveld 4 A2PRINSENBEEK
    za 02-mrt.regulier09:40Internos JO7-3 - VVR JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Zoekveld 1 A1bSCHIJF
    za 02-mrt.regulier10:00ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 - VVR JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Noordhoekveld 1NOORDHOEK
    za 02-mrt.regulier10:00GSC/ODS JO18-1 - VVR JO18-1Te spelenSportcomplex Stadspoldersveld 2 (I)DORDRECHT
    za 02-mrt.regulier10:15Irene'58 JO14-1 - VVR JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Irene'58veld 1DEN HOUT NB
    za 02-mrt.regulier11:00UVV'40 MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Jeugdlandveld CULVENHOUT3 - kleedkamer UVV'404 - Kleedkamer UVV'40
    za 02-mrt.regulier11:15Alliance JO11-1 - VVR JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Kortendijkveld 1 AROOSENDAAL
    za 02-mrt.regulier11:30RSV JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Zoekveld 1 A2aSCHIJF
    za 02-mrt.regulier11:50Schijf JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Zoekveld 1 A2b - HoofdveldSCHIJF
    za 02-mrt.regulier12:00MZC'11 JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Den Hogen Blokveld 2ZIERIKZEE
    za 02-mrt.regulier12:15Quick Boys MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Nieuw Zuidveld 4KATWIJK ZH1714
    za 02-mrt.regulier12:30Virtus JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Meerenveld 3-VirtusZEVENBERGEN
    za 02-mrt.regulier13:00SC 't Zand O23-5 - VVR O23-1Te spelenSportpark Bijsterveldenveld 5TILBURG
    za 02-mrt.regulier14:30RFC 4 - VVR 2Te spelenGemeentelijk Sportparkveld 4RAAMSDONKSVEER89
    zo 03-mrt.regulier11:00DSE VR3 - VVR VR2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)veld D-DSE - DETTEN-LEUR716
    zo 03-mrt.regulier11:30Grenswachters VR1 - VVR VR1Te spelenSportpark De Buizerdveld 1PUTTE
    zo 03-mrt.regulier12:00Waspik 2 - VVR 2Te spelenSportpark Elzenhageveld 1WASPIK
    zo 03-mrt.regulier14:30SC Gastel 1 - VVR 1Te spelenSportpark BlankershoveA- veld - Hoofdveld (A)OUD GASTEL38
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:30Boeimeer JO8-2 - VVR JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Heksenwielveld B A2BREDA
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:30DSE JO8-2 - VVR JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)veld A-DSE A1 - AETTEN-LEUR
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-2 - VVR JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Haagsveld 1 B2 - HoofdveldBREDA
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:45Moerse Boys JO7-4 - VVR JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Akkermolenveld D A1aZUNDERT
    za 09-mrt.regulier08:45Moerse Boys JO11-2 - VVR JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Akkermolenveld C BZUNDERT
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:00DIA MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Gouwenveld 3TETERINGEN
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:00DEVO JO8-1 - VVR JO8-3Te spelenSportpark DEVOveld 1 B1 - HoofdveldBOSSCHENHOOFD
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:05SAB JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Akkermolenveld D A1bZUNDERT
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:15DEVO JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark DEVOveld 1 A1a - HoofdveldBOSSCHENHOOFD
    za 09-mrt.regulier09:35Hoeven JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark DEVOveld 1 A1bBOSSCHENHOOFD
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:00Wernhout JO7-1 - VVR JO7-2Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1 A1aWERNHOUT
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:20RSV JO7-2G - VVR JO7-2Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1 A1bWERNHOUT
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:30DVO'60 JO13-1 - VVR JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-DVO'60ROOSENDAAL
    za 09-mrt.oefen11:00Wernhout JO14-1 - VVR JO14-1Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1WERNHOUT
    za 09-mrt.regulier11:45SC Welberg 3 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark 't Zandbaantjeveld 1 - kunstgrasSTEENBERGEN NB
    za 09-mrt.regulier12:15Terheijden JO10-2 - VVR JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaartveld 1 A2TERHEIJDEN
    za 09-mrt.regulier12:30Roosendaal JO15-4 - VVR JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonkveld 6-RoosendaalROOSENDAAL
    za 09-mrt.oefen13:00Sarto JO15-1 - VVR JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Westendveld 1TILBURG
    zo 10-mrt.regulier09:30Roosendaal 13 - VVR 4Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonkveld 4-RoosendaalROOSENDAAL
    zo 10-mrt.regulier10:00Sprundel 6 - VVR 5Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge veld 1SPRUNDEL
    zo 10-mrt.regulier10:30Rood-Wit W 3 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark De Gagelrijzenveld 1ST. WILLEBRORD

    Programma Thuis