• Programma Thuis

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    di 17-sep.vr19:30VVR JO19-1 - Rood Wit JO19-1Te spelen veld 1--
    wo 18-sep.beker20:00VVR MO19-1 - SAB MO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    vr 20-sep.regulier19:30VVR 45+1 - Chaam 45+2Te spelen veld 1
    vr 20-sep.regulier20:30VVR 45+1 - Rood-Wit W 45+1Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier08:45VVR JO7-2 - Groen Wit JO7-2Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier08:45VVR JO11-1 - Prinsenland JO11-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier08:45VVR MO11-1 - IFC MO11-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00VVR JO9-1 - Rood-Wit W JO9-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00VVR JO10-1 - BSC JO10-3GTe spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00VVR JO9-3M - Kogelvangers JO9-3MTe spelenveld 4
    za 21-sep.regulier11:00VVR JO13-2 - Terheijden JO13-2Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier11:00VVR MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-sep.regulier12:30VVR JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1Te spelenA. (Anton) Atsma veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier12:30VVR MO19-1 - DVO'60 MO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 21-sep.regulier14:30VVR JO19-2 - TVC Breda JO19-2Te spelen veld 1
    za 21-sep.regulier14:30VVR JO19-1 - Groen Wit JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 22-sep.regulier10:00VVR 5 - PCP 5Te spelen veld 1
    zo 22-sep.regulier11:00VVR 3 - Dubbeldam 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 22-sep.regulier12:00VVR 4 - Groen Wit 5Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45VVR JO7-1 - Achtmaal JO7-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45VVR MO11-1 - Rijsoord MO11-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45VVR JO10-2 - Beek Vooruit JO10-4Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45VVR JO9-2 - Chaam JO9-1Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier09:00VVR MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-sep.regulier10:00VVR JO8-2 - RSV JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-sep.regulier10:00VVR JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-4Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier11:00VVR JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-9Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-sep.regulier11:00VVR MO13-1 - VVAC MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 28-sep.regulier12:30VVR JO15-1 - DSE JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-sep.regulier12:30VVR JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-3Te spelen veld 1
    za 28-sep.regulier14:30VVR 2 - TVC Breda 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-sep.regulier14:30VVR 3 - Moerse Boys 3Te spelen veld 1
    zo 29-sep.regulier10:00VVR VR1 - NVS VR1Te spelen veld 1
    zo 29-sep.regulier12:00VVR 2 - SC Gastel 2Te spelen veld 1
    zo 29-sep.regulier12:00VVR VR2 - Terheijden VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 29-sep.regulier14:30VVR 1 - Terneuzen 1Te spelen veld 1

    Programma UIT