• Programma Uit

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKKTKKUDetails
    ma 16-sep.beker18:30Zundert JO10-1 - VVR JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1ZUNDERT--
    wo 18-sep.beker20:00Wernhout JO15-1 - VVR JO15-2Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1WERNHOUT
    vr 20-sep.regulier20:00Beek Vooruit 45+2 - VVR 45+1Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten veld 1RIJSBERGEN
    za 21-sep.regulier08:30UVV'40 JO9-3 - VVR JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland veld 1ULVENHOUT
    za 21-sep.regulier09:00Sprundel JO8-1 - VVR JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge veld 1SPRUNDEL
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00JEKA JO7-8M - VVR JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaanveld 5BAVEL
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00JEKA JO17-4 - VVR JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaanveld 7BAVEL
    za 21-sep.regulier11:00Gesta JO10-1G - VVR JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De LeeuwerikGemeenschapshuis De Leeuwerik veld 1GALDER
    za 21-sep.regulier11:00Moerse Boys JO15-2 - VVR JO15-2Te spelenSportpark AkkermolenCZUNDERT5B8
    za 21-sep.regulier12:30DVO'60 2 - VVR 2Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonkveld 3ROOSENDAAL
    za 21-sep.regulier13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Groote Wielenveld 7ROSMALEN
    za 21-sep.regulier13:00Unitas'30 MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 4ETTEN-LEUR--
    za 21-sep.regulier14:30Alliance 6 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark KortendijkSportpark Kortendijk veld 2ROOSENDAAL
    zo 22-sep.regulier11:30DOSKO 2 - VVR 2Te spelenSportpark MeilustVeld 1 / kunstgrasBERGEN OP ZOOM34
    zo 22-sep.regulier11:30Roosendaal VR1 - VVR VR1Te spelenSportpark HulsdonkSportpark Hulsdonk veld 2ROOSENDAAL--
    zo 22-sep.regulier12:00Boeimeer VR1 - VVR VR2Te spelenSportpark HeksenwielSportcomplex Heksenwiel veld 1BREDA--
    zo 22-sep.regulier14:30DSE 1 - VVR 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat veld 1ETTEN-LEUR
    ma 23-sep.regulier18:30Zundert JO11-1 - VVR JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Wildertveld 1ZUNDERT
    za 28-sep.regulier08:30UVV'40, JO8-1G - VVR JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Jeugdland veld 1ULVENHOUT
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45UVV'40 JO9-5M - VVR JO9-3MTe spelenSportpark Jeugdland veld 1ULVENHOUT
    za 28-sep.regulier09:00Roosendaal JO9-1 - VVR JO9-1Te spelenSportpark HulsdonkSportpark Hulsdonk veld 6ROOSENDAAL
    za 28-sep.regulier09:30TVC Breda JO10-1 - VVR JO10-1Te spelenSportpark TVC Bredaveld 2BREDA
    za 28-sep.regulier09:30Smerdiek JO11-1 - VVR JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Haestingeveld 2SINT-MAARTENSDIJK
    za 28-sep.regulier10:00SAB JO7-1G - VVR JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersboslaanveld 1BREDA
    za 28-sep.regulier11:00RSV JO13-1 - VVR JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Molenberg veld 1RUCPHEN
    za 28-sep.regulier11:45Gilze JO13-1 - VVR JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Verhovenveld 2GILZE
    za 28-sep.regulier12:00TSC JO19-2 - VVR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Warandeveld 2OOSTERHOUT NB
    za 28-sep.regulier13:00Virtus MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Meerenveld 5ZEVENBERGEN
    za 28-sep.regulier14:00Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - VVR MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2LEPELSTRAAT
    za 28-sep.regulier14:30ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Te spelenSportpark IJzendijkeGem. sportpark IJzendijke veld 2IJZENDIJKE
    za 28-sep.regulier15:45Unitas'30 JO19-3 - VVR JO19-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Bankenveld 4ETTEN-LEUR
    zo 29-sep.regulier09:45Hoeven 5 - VVR 5Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hofveld 1HOEVEN
    zo 29-sep.regulier10:00Hoeven 4 - VVR 4Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hofveld 2HOEVEN
    zo 29-sep.regulier11:30Halsteren 3 - VVR 3Te spelenSportpark De Beek veld 2HALSTEREN

    Programma Thuis