• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Unitas'30 JO19-2 - JO19-11 - 1
    27 nov.DVO'60 5 - VVR 20 - 1
    27 nov.VVR 3 - DVO'60 82 - 0
    27 nov.UVV'40 O23-2 - O23-1
    27 nov.JO17-2 - OVV'67 JO17-13 - 2
    27 nov.DSE JO11-2 - JO11-19 - 1
    27 nov.R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-1 - JO13-12 - 0
    27 nov.Madese Boys JO15-2 - JO15-25 - 1
    27 nov.DSE MO15-1 - MO15-12 - 5
    27 nov.Hardinxveld MO19-1 - MO19-11 - 6
    27 nov.DSE MO11-1 - MO11-110 - 3
    27 nov.R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-3 - JO12-15 - 2
    25 nov.SC Gastel 2 - VVR 21 - 0
    21 nov.Schijf 1 - VVR 10 - 0
    21 nov.VVR 4 - Moerse Boys 63 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 nov. 08:45VVR JO10-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. AFGELASTVOAB JO9-4 - VVR JO9-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    27 nov. 09:00WDS'19 JO7-2JM - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. AFGELASTDubbeldam JO10-2 - VVR JO10-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    27 nov. 09:50VVR JO7-1 - Baronie JO7-5Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 10:00VVR JO9-3 - Moerse Boys JO9-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 10:00VVR MO9-1 - WDS'19 JO9-1JMSportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 10:00VVR JO9-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 11:00VVR JO15-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 11:00VVR JO13-2 - Terheijden JO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 13:00VVR MO17-1 - MOC'17 MO17-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    27 nov. 14:00Boeimeer JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    27 nov. 14:30VVR JO19-2 - Schijf JO19-1JMSportpark De Laguiten
    28 nov. 10:00VVR VR1 - SC 't Zand VR4Sportpark De Laguiten
    28 nov. 10:00DSE 5 - VVR 5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    28 nov. 12:00VVR 2 - Terheijden 2Sportpark De Laguiten
    28 nov. 12:00GSC/ODS 2 - VVR 3Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    28 nov. 12:15Beek Vooruit 7 - VVR 4Sportpark De Heikant
    28 nov. 14:30VVR 1 - Zundert 1Sportpark De Laguiten
    29 nov. 19:45Bavel JO17-4 - VVR JO17-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    30 nov. 20:00VVR 1 - Victoria'03 1Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 dec. 18:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Sportpark Haags
    3 dec. 19:30VVR VR30+1 - SAB VR30+1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    3 dec. 19:30NSV VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 20:00TSV Gudok 45+1 - VVR 45+1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    3 dec. 20:30VVR 45+1 - Baronie 45+1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    3 dec. 20:30UVV'40 VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    3 dec. 21:00VVR VR30+1 - TSC VR30+1Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    3 dec. 21:00JEKA 45+3 - VVR 45+1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    3 dec. 21:00Schijf VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark De Laguiten