• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 mei.VVR VR30+2 - UVV'40 VR30+10 - 3
    13 mei.SAB VR30+1 - VVR VR30+23 - 0
    13 mei.VVR VR30+2 - Neerlandia'31 VR30+10 - 3
    13 mei.UVV'40 45+1 - VVR 45+13 - 0
    13 mei.Viola VR30+1 - VVR VR30+23 - 0
    13 mei.Bavel 45+1 - VVR 45+13 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 mei. 19:00Achtmaal MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Sportpark v.v. Achtmaal
    18 mei. 18:15Bavel JO9-4 - VVR JO9-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    18 mei. 19:15VVR JO19-2 - Virtus JO19-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    18 mei. 19:15VVR MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    19 mei. 19:00VVR MO13-1 - Baronie MO13-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    19 mei. 19:30VVR VR1 - JEKA VR1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 08:45VVR JO11-1 - JEKA JO11-4JMSportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:00Alliance JO12-1 - VVR JO12-1Sportpark Kortendijk
    21 mei. 09:00Moerse Boys JO7-1 - VVR JO7-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:00Sprundel JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:10VVR JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-4Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:10Zundert JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:20VVR JO7-2 - Achtmaal JO7-2JMSportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:20RSV JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-5 - VVR JO9-2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    21 mei. 10:00VVR JO8-1 - Internos JO8-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 10:00VVR JO9-1 - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 10:00VVR MO9-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO9-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 10:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO11-1 - VVR MO11-1Sportpark Haags
    21 mei. 10:00TSC JO13-2 - VVR JO13-1Sportpark De Warande
    21 mei. 10:00SC 't Zand JO10-2JM - VVR JO10-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    21 mei. 10:15DSE MO13-2 - VVR MO13-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    21 mei. 10:45Moerse Boys JO9-2 - VVR JO9-3Sportpark Akkermolen
    21 mei. 11:00VVR JO15-2 - Hoeven JO15-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 11:00VVR JO13-2 - Sprundel JO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 12:30VVR JO17-1 - ZIGO JO17-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    21 mei. 12:45Hoeven JO15-1 - VVR JO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    21 mei. 13:15Gilze JO17-3 - VVR JO17-2Sportpark Verhoven
    21 mei. 14:00TSC JO19-4 - VVR JO19-2Sportpark De Warande
    21 mei. 14:30VVR 3 - RFC 5Sportpark De Laguiten