• Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.VVR JO11-1 - Sprundel JO10-17 - 4
    25 sep.UVV'40 1 - VVR 1Zond0 - 2
    25 sep.VVR VR2 - Wernhout VR22 - 0
    25 sep.VVR 4 - Terheijden 61 - 1
    25 sep.SC Gastel VR2 - VVR VR13 - 8
    25 sep.Terheijden 2 - VVR 23 - 1
    25 sep.VVR 3 - RCD 44 - 0
    25 sep.VVR 5 - Sprundel 51 - 1
    24 sep.JO19-1 - Klundert JO19-12 - 1
    24 sep.Terheijden O23-1 - O23-12 - 3
    24 sep.VVR JO19-2 - SAB JO19-14 - 1
    24 sep.Gilze JO17-3 - JO17-20 - 5
    24 sep.MO17-1 - Wieldrecht MO17-14 - 2
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-2 - VVR JO10-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    1 okt. 08:30Wieldrecht JO11-1 - VVR JO11-1Sportpark Wieldrecht
    1 okt. 08:30Baronie JO9-9 - VVR MO9-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    1 okt. 08:45VVR JO10-3 - Gesta JO10-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 08:45Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - VVR JO15-1Sportpark De Heikant
    1 okt. 09:00WDS'19 MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Sportpark Paradijs
    1 okt. 09:30DVO'60 JO10-2JM - VVR JO10-2Sportpark Hulsdonk
    1 okt. 10:00VVR JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    1 okt. 10:00VVR JO9-1 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 10:00VVR JO8-2 - DSE JO8-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 10:00Irene'58 JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Sportpark Irene'58
    1 okt. 10:00ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Sportpark Almkerk
    1 okt. 10:15DSE JO11-5 - VVR JO11-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    1 okt. 10:20Zundert JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    1 okt. 10:30BSC MO11-3 - VVR MO11-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    1 okt. 10:40VVR JO7-1 - Wernhout JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    1 okt. 11:00VVR JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-8Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 11:00VVR JO13-1 - Virtus JO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 11:00Rood-Wit W JO8-2 - VVR JO8-1Sportpark De Gagelrijzen
    1 okt. 12:30VVR JO17-2 - DSE JO17-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 13:00DSE MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    1 okt. 13:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2 - VVR JO15-2Sportpark Haags
    1 okt. 14:30VVR 2 - Zwaluwe 3Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 14:30VVR O23-1 - SC 't Zand O23-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    1 okt. 15:00Zundert JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark De Wildert
    1 okt. 16:30Unitas'30 JO19-3 - VVR JO19-2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 okt. 10:00VVR VR1 - Wernhout VR1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 okt. 10:00Zundert VR1 - VVR VR2Sportpark De Wildert
    2 okt. 10:00RSV 4 - VVR 5Sportpark De Molenberg
    2 okt. 11:00Virtus 3 - VVR 3Sportpark De Meeren