• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 feb.MO17-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO17-13 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:45VVR JO8-1 - Baronie JO8-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 08:45VVR JO11-2 - Achtmaal JO11-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 08:45VVR JO9-1 - Moerse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 08:45Gesta JO7-2JM - VVR JO7-3Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    2 mrt. 08:45De Fendert MO11-1 - VVR MO11-1Sportpark De Fendert
    2 mrt. 09:00Schijf JO7-2JM - VVR JO7-2Sportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 09:00WDS'19 JO9-2 - VVR MO9-1Sportpark Paradijs
    2 mrt. 09:00Madese Boys JO8-2JM - VVR JO8-2Sportpark De Schietberg
    2 mrt. 09:05VVR JO7-3 - SAB JO7-1JMSportpark De Leeuwerik
    2 mrt. 09:20VVR JO7-2 - RSV JO7-2GSportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 09:25Internos JO7-4 - VVR JO7-3Sportpark De Leeuwerik
    2 mrt. 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-1 - VVR JO10-2Sportpark De Heikant
    2 mrt. 09:40Internos JO7-3 - VVR JO7-2Sportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 10:00VVR JO9-2 - Rood-Wit W JO9-3Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 10:00VVR JO10-1 - The Gunners JO10-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 10:00VVR JO8-3 - BSC JO8-6Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 10:00ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 - VVR JO13-2Sportpark Noordhoek
    2 mrt. 10:00GSC/ODS JO18-1 - VVR JO18-1Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    2 mrt. 10:15Irene'58 JO14-1 - VVR JO14-1Sportpark Irene'58
    2 mrt. 11:00VVR JO13-1 - DSE JO13-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 11:00VVR JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 11:00UVV'40 MO13-1 - VVR MO13-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    2 mrt. 11:15Alliance JO11-1 - VVR JO11-1Sportpark Kortendijk
    2 mrt. 11:30RSV JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 11:50Schijf JO7-1JM - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 12:00MZC'11 JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark Den Hogen Blok
    2 mrt. 12:10VVR JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-1Sportpark De Zoek
    2 mrt. 12:15Quick Boys MO17-1 - VVR MO17-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    2 mrt. 12:30VVR MO15-1 - Boeimeer MO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 12:30VVR JO15-2 - Advendo JO15-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 12:30Virtus JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Sportpark De Meeren
    2 mrt. 13:00SC 't Zand O23-5 - VVR O23-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    2 mrt. 14:30VVR 3 - SEOLTO 6Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 mrt. 14:30RFC 4 - VVR 2Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    3 mrt. 10:00VVR 5 - Zundert 5Sportpark De Laguiten