• Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Chaam 1 - VVR 1Zond3 - 0
    27 nov.VVR 4 - Zundert 410 - 0
    27 nov.DEVO VR1 - VVR VR12 - 1
    27 nov.VVR 5 - Moerse Boys 63 - 3
    27 nov.Virtus VR2 - VVR VR20 - 2
    27 nov.Roosendaal 3 - VVR 22 - 1
    26 nov.VVR 2 - SEOLTO 21 - 1
    26 nov.VVR 3 - Zundert 29 - 2
    26 nov.Moerse Boys JO19-1 - JO19-13 - 1
    26 nov.JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-34 - 1
    26 nov.MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-12 - 3
    26 nov.MO15-1 - BSC MO15-14 - 3
    26 nov.JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-13 - 2
    26 nov.MO13-1 - ST Zundert/Wernhout MO13-11 - 0
    26 nov.Achtmaal JO11-1 - JO11-23 - 1
    26 nov.Unitas'30 JO15-4 - JO15-23 - 0
    26 nov.DSE JO13-3 - JO13-20 - 4
    26 nov.JO11-1 - Tholense Boys JO11-111 - 0
    26 nov.MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-14 - 1
    26 nov.JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-2JM3 - 1
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 dec. 20:00SEOLTO JO19-2 - VVR JO19-2Sportpark De Meeren
    2 dec. 19:30VVR VR30+1 - Achtmaal VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    2 dec. 19:30VVR VR30+2 - Internos VR30+1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 dec. 19:30Gesta VR18+1 - VVR VR18+1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 dec. 20:00VVR VR18+1 - Hoeven VR18+1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 dec. 20:00Sprundel 35+1 - VVR 35+1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    2 dec. 20:30VVR 35+1 - Zundert 35+1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    2 dec. 20:30Zundert VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    2 dec. 20:30DSE VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 dec. 21:00VVR VR30+1 - Moerse Boys VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    2 dec. 21:00VVR VR30+2 - Schijf VR30+1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    2 dec. 21:00Sprundel VR18+2 - VVR VR18+1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 dec. 21:00Hoeven 35+1 - VVR 35+1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    2 dec. 21:30VVR VR18+1 - Schijf VR18+1Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 dec. 21:30VVR 35+1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    2 dec. 21:30Wernhout VR30+1 - VVR VR30+1Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    2 dec. 21:30Unitas'30 VR30+1 - VVR VR30+2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    3 dec. 08:30SAB JO7-2 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark Ruitersboslaan
    3 dec. 08:30UVV'40 JO9-2JM - VVR JO9-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    3 dec. 08:45VVR JO8-1 - WDS'19 JO8-1JMSportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 08:45VVR JO10-2 - Baronie JO10-7Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 08:45VVR JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 08:50JEKA JO7-3 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark Ruitersboslaan
    3 dec. 09:00WDS'19 JO8-2 - VVR JO8-2Sportpark Paradijs
    3 dec. 09:10VVR JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-3Sportpark Ruitersboslaan
    3 dec. 09:30Internos JO11-1 - VVR JO11-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    3 dec. 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-4 - VVR JO10-3Sportpark De Heikant
    3 dec. 10:00VVR JO10-1 - Zundert JO10-1JMSportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 10:00VVR MO9-1 - Unitas'30 JO9-5Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 10:00Oranje Wit MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    3 dec. 10:30SC Gastel 2 - VVR 2Sportpark Blankershove
    3 dec. 11:00VVR JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 11:00VVR JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-7Sportpark De Laguiten
    3 dec. 11:00Madese Boys MO11-1 - VVR MO11-1Sportpark De Schietberg
    3 dec. 11:30Steenbergen JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1Sportpark Seringenlaan